Taça de Portugal

São Mateus

Bruno Teixeira (15) Rúben Santos (19,20) Sueco (29,10)
5-1

Retorta

Carlos Nascimento "Cali" (25)

Paredes

José Leal (3,13,18) Grilo (20,20)
5-1

Âncora Praia

Freitas (5)

Macedense

Luís Lameirão (5) Alex (11,30) Carlos Pires (17) Ricardo Simão (18)
5-3

ABC Nelas

Tiago Fonseca (2,11) Hugo Pardal (15)

CA Mogadouro

Patrick (20) Pablo (38)
2-8

CR Candoso

Diogo Oitenta (9) Fábio Miranda (16,6) Julinho (19) Pirica (22) Ismael (31) Rui Mendes (36) Tita (37)

MTBA

Diogo Alves (24) Rafael Azenha (39,8)
3-1

Ferreira do Zêzere

Tico (29)

Reguilas de Tires

Leandrinho (19) Bruno Paulo (25) Mané (39)
3-6

CS São João

Gustavo Martins (5,19) Diogo Simões (30,39) Fábio Mendes (31) Picasso (33)

Os Vinhais

Bruno Pires (16) Bruno Gomes (20) Edipo (27)
3-4

AR Amarense

Mica (9) João Bértolo (37,38) Kalau (39)

CB Oleiros

Iven Henriques (16)
1-6

CF Sassoeiros

Gerson Sanches (2) João Pacheco (15) Ricardinho (25) David Antunes (26 p.b) Manuel Pinto (28,29)

Portimonense

Ricardo Páscoa (16,18,31) Luiz Fassy (19) João Paulo Jeronimo (22) Pedro Lucas (26) Senra (37)
7-2

AGU - Futsal

Francisco Cardoso (8) Marcelo Silva (30)

D. Aves/emeserv.pt

Vitó (20) Miguel Alicante (25,22)
3-1

Freixieiro

André Pessoa (36)

Domus Nostra

Nuno Carvalho (9 p.b) Rúben Pereira (18) Tiago Bastos (25) Diogo Ferreira (33)
4-3

Boavista

Pedro Silva (18) Rui Baltar (31)

Nogueiró e Tenões

João Marques "Jonas" (14) Vasco Viana (37)
3-2

FC Arouca

Joca (14)

GD Vialonga

Tiago Dias (3) Cid Camara (32) David Catalarranas (33) Semedo (39)
4-8

Farense

Henrique Vicente (12,42) Valter Canhoto (15) Alexandre Rodrigues (22,48) Pedro Mendes (31) Pedro Encarnação (49,45)

NSCP Pombal

Diogo Ferraz (3,33) Jorge Ponte (39)
2-9

Olho Marinho

Porfírio (11) Chinoby (12,37) Tiago Costa (17,19) David (29,30) Fábio Armando (31) Vítor Hugo (33)

ARB Boa Esperança

Fábio Mota (33,38)
2-4

Albufeira Futsal

Jailson Carvalho (8) Ruizinho (26) Joel Silva (27) Luís Guerreiro (37)

Arsenal Parada

Pedro Marques (17) Miguel Ângelo (19) Nuno Neves (27) Fabinho (34)
4-6

Nun’Álvares/IESFafe

Rafael Lopes (7,24,31) Luís Paulo (22) Khan (29) Tiago Guedes (31)

Contacto FC

Tiago Leite (35,34)
2-3

Caxinas

Pedro Carvalho (8) Diogo Amorim (24,36)

URD Juncalense

Osvaldo Costa (1) Rui Sousa (13)
2-5

Marítimo

Rafinha (4,18) Kilmer (20) Pedro Silva (36) Gonçalo Jesus (39)
Melhores marcadores

Gabriel Silva

8
ver ficha de jogador
João Sousa
Arsenal Parada
6 ver ficha de jogador
Davide Almeida
Portimonense
5 ver ficha de jogador
Luiz Fassy
Portimonense
5 ver ficha de jogador
Fábio Mota
ARB Boa Esperança
5 ver ficha de jogador