Liga SportZone

SC Braga/AAUM

André Machado (22) Ciro (39)
2-5

Viseu 2001

Russo (13,23) Lucas (32) Isma (38,39)

Futsal Azeméis by Noxae

0-2

Eléctrico

Nem (23) Wendell Pereira (39)

Módicus/Glassdrive

Fábio Lima (35,16) Joel Queirós (39)
3-1

Rio Ave

Felipe Simas (5)

Quinta dos Lombos

Alesandro Castro (23) Hugo Eduardo (38)
2-2

Belenenses

André Silva (14) Bruno Pinto (21)

Leões Porto Salvo

Dura (11) Rúben Santos (14) Gui (19 p.b)
3-2

AD Fundão

Kiko (7) Diogo Santos (17 p.b)

SL Benfica

Fits (17) Fernandinho (23,37,15)
4-1

Sporting CP

Leo (19)

CCRD Burinhosa

Matheus Kogikoski (8,31) Tunha (33)
3-1

Unidos Pinheirense

João Carvalho (39)
Classificacão
ver tabela completa
casa fora Acumulado
# J V E D GM GS DG PTS J V E D GM GS DG PTS J V E D GM GS DG PTS
1 SL Benfica 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 9 6 6 0 0 25 6 19 18
2 Módicus/Glassdrive 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 9 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 6 6 5 0 1 23 12 11 15
3 Sporting CP 4 3 1 0 21 6 15 10 2 1 0 1 8 4 4 3 6 4 1 1 29 10 19 13
4 Futsal Azeméis by Noxae 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6 3 1 1 1 6 10 -4 4 6 3 1 2 14 17 -3 10
5 Quinta dos Lombos 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2 6 2 3 1 13 12 1 9
6 Leões Porto Salvo 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 6 6 3 0 3 14 20 -6 9
7 Eléctrico 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 6 2 2 2 15 12 3 8
8 Belenenses 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7 3 0 1 2 6 13 -7 1 6 2 2 2 16 18 -2 8
9 Viseu 2001 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3 6 2 1 3 19 22 -3 7
10 SC Braga/AAUM 3 0 1 2 7 12 -5 1 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4 6 1 2 3 16 21 -5 5
11 AD Fundão 3 0 1 2 5 11 -6 1 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3 6 1 1 4 16 24 -8 4
12 CCRD Burinhosa 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3 4 0 1 3 8 16 -8 1 6 1 1 4 16 25 -9 4
13 Unidos Pinheirense 3 1 0 2 7 14 -7 3 3 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1 6 1 1 4 13 26 -13 4
14 Rio Ave 3 0 2 1 10 11 -1 2 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1 6 0 3 3 16 20 -4 3
Melhores marcadores

Diego Cavinato

9
ver ficha de jogador
Bruno Coelho
SL Benfica
8 ver ficha de jogador
Matheus Kogikoski
CCRD Burinhosa
7 ver ficha de jogador
Russo
Viseu 2001
7 ver ficha de jogador
Leo
Sporting CP
6 ver ficha de jogador