LNFS

CA Osasuna Magna

Eric Martel (7) Bynho (28) Araça (34)
3-0

Naturpellet Segovia

BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera

Nacho (16) Miguel (21,23)
3-6

Levante UD

Maximiliano Rescia (2) Cecílio (5) Javi Alonso (7,23,24) Jorge Santos (13)

Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza

Richi Felipe (24) Víctor Tejel (35) Retamar (38,40)
4-7

Jimbee Cartagena FS

Jesús Izquierdo (8,23) Eka (26,39,4) Bateria (27) Fran Fernández (29)

Palma Futsal

Diego Quintela (11) Nunes (16)
2-3

ElPozo Murcia

Andresito (20,34) Pito (39)

Industrias Santa Coloma

0-3

Peñíscola RehabMedic

Raúl Gómez (12) Rubén Orzáez (27) Isi (29)

Movistar Inter

Borja Torres (14,26,32) Humberto (20) Gadeia (22)
5-3

Aspil Vidal Ribera

Lucas (14) Lemine (24) Ferrán Plana (28)

O Parrulo Ferrol

Isma (10) Rubi (29) Attos (35)
3-3

Jaén Paraíso Interior

Maurício (4) Carlitos (40,37)

Viña Albali Valdepeñas

Zamo (31) Álex Naranjo (36)
2-9

FC Barcelona

Esquerdinha (3,19) Boyis (5,6) Arthur (20) Ferrão (26,33) Aicardo (32) Adolfo (32)
Classificacão
ver tabela completa
casa fora Acumulado
# J V E D GM GS DG PTS J V E D GM GS DG PTS J V E D GM GS DG PTS
1 FC Barcelona 8 5 1 2 36 17 19 16 6 5 1 0 34 13 21 16 14 10 2 2 70 30 40 32
2 ElPozo Murcia 7 5 0 2 30 15 15 15 7 5 2 0 25 16 9 17 14 10 2 2 55 31 24 32
3 Palma Futsal 7 6 0 1 29 9 20 18 7 3 2 2 16 19 -3 11 14 9 2 3 45 28 17 29
4 Movistar Inter 6 3 1 2 22 14 8 10 8 6 1 1 36 15 21 19 14 9 2 3 58 29 29 29
5 CA Osasuna Magna 7 5 1 1 24 10 14 16 7 2 2 3 20 24 -4 8 14 7 3 4 44 34 10 24
6 Levante UD 7 2 3 2 18 14 4 9 7 5 0 2 34 29 5 15 14 7 3 4 52 43 9 24
7 Jaén Paraíso Interior 7 2 3 2 24 22 2 9 7 3 4 0 19 15 4 13 14 5 7 2 43 37 6 22
8 Peñíscola RehabMedic 7 3 3 1 20 19 1 12 7 2 3 2 15 16 -1 9 14 5 6 3 35 35 0 21
9 Industrias Santa Coloma 8 4 1 3 29 26 3 13 6 2 0 4 14 20 -6 6 14 6 1 7 43 46 -3 19
10 Aspil Vidal Ribera 6 4 1 1 27 17 10 13 8 2 0 6 21 33 -12 6 14 6 1 7 48 50 -2 19
11 Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza 8 2 1 5 16 27 -11 7 6 2 1 3 14 21 -7 7 14 4 2 8 30 48 -18 14
12 O Parrulo Ferrol 8 1 2 5 24 34 -10 5 6 2 2 2 19 18 1 8 14 3 4 7 43 52 -9 13
13 Jimbee Cartagena FS 6 1 2 3 23 29 -6 5 8 2 1 5 24 32 -8 7 14 3 3 8 47 61 -14 12
14 Viña Albali Valdepeñas 7 1 2 4 20 34 -14 5 7 0 2 5 18 37 -19 2 14 1 4 9 38 71 -33 7
15 Naturpellet Segovia 6 0 1 5 7 21 -14 1 8 1 3 4 10 28 -18 6 14 1 4 9 17 49 -32 7
16 BeSoccer CD UMA Antequera 7 1 3 3 18 23 -5 6 7 0 1 6 12 31 -19 1 14 1 4 9 30 54 -24 7
Melhores marcadores
Rafa Usín
CA Osasuna Magna
13 ver ficha de jogador
Carlitos
Jaén Paraíso Interior
13 ver ficha de jogador
Esquerdinha
FC Barcelona
12 ver ficha de jogador
Ximbinha
Industrias Santa Coloma
12 ver ficha de jogador