Taça de Portugal

Farense

Ana Santos (30) Margarida Mascarenhas (38)
2-4

Modicus

Elisabete Guerreiro (5 p.b) Patrícia Soares (8,37) Lima (35)

AD Fundão

0-3

Pregança do Mar

Ana Rodrigues (8) Luciana Roque (34 p.b) Sara Estêvão (38)

Barranha SC

0-1

Carnide Clube

Marta Faria (24)

Lusitano FCV

7-2

SC Celoricense

CDC Santana

3-1

CPR Pocariça

Machados

4-0

UD Estrelas Rio Mau

SM 3 d´Agosto 1885

1-6

Futsal Feijó

Futsal Campo

2-12

Póvoa Futsal

Santa Iria

7-1

NS Castelo Branco

Leões Porto Salvo

13-10 19:00

NS Leões Almodôvar

Nova Morada

4-5

Odemirense

NJ Proença-a-Nova

0-2

Quinta Sobrado

GD Operário

1-3

EDC Gondomar

Desp. Aves

3-0

Diogo Cão

ACRD Rio de Moinhos

2-1

Ribafria

Viseu e Benfica

3-2

CCDR Vila Cortês do Mondego

Internacional SC

2-3

Portimonense

GTEAM

1-2

Guarda 2000

Lusitânia Lourosa

6-0

ACD Castanheira

FC Os Académicos

3-0

Limianos

GD Mêda

6-0

Vila Flor SC

Penaverdense

0-12

CD Juventude São Pedro

Tirsense

4-2

Santo Cristo

ADRC de Valmesio

5-4

Cambeses

Maia FC

2-6

CB Mortágua

GDCR Escolas de Arreigada

7-2

Clube União 1919

CF Sabugal

3-2

ACRD Nespereira

AD Jorge Antunes

2-4

CF Santa Clara

Os Paulenses

3-2

Alfenense

GD Ilha

Erica Carreira (17)
1-13

ACDR Arneiros

Tequi (1) Bailika (13) Sara Oliveira (18,22) Jéssica Melo (23,37) Mimo (30,27) Cristiana Antunes (31,33) Di (36,8) Inês Pombo (39)

NS Condeixa

6-3

União Nogueirense FC

Gondomar Futsal C

4-2

ADF Alvorninha

Pioneiros Bragança

2-1

Amigos de Cerva

AJEDC Tocha

14-10 17:00

CDRC Tebosa

Académica-SF

5-2

Gafanha

CA Pedras Rubras

3-8

CB Pombal

AD Serpinense

0-5

NS Pombal

CPT São Cristóvão

2-3

Estrelas Susanenses

CB Leiria

8-2

SR Catujalense

CCR Dom Fuas

0-4

Juventus da Triana

JS Campinense Futsal

0-3

SC Mineiro Aljustrelense

Deucriste SC

1-2

Futsal Azeméis by Noxae

CD Trofense

0-5

São Pedro Castelões

CADE

16-0

Sertanense FC

UPVN

1-5

Castromarinense

VC Santarém

8-4

Silves FC

Torregela Futsal

0-9

Técnico

Vidais

8-2

Juventude Gaia

AJ A Planície

4-7

CD Santa Clara

Melhores marcadores

Cristiana Antunes

2
ver ficha de jogador
Jéssica Melo
ACDR Arneiros
2 ver ficha de jogador
Mimo
ACDR Arneiros
2 ver ficha de jogador
Sara Oliveira
ACDR Arneiros
2 ver ficha de jogador
Di
ACDR Arneiros
2 ver ficha de jogador